Startlistor Individuellt

HerrseniorDamseniorHerrveteranDamveteran
Äldre HerrveteranÄldre Damveteran
Äldre HerrjuniorÄldre Damjunior
Yngre HerrjuniorYngre Damjunior

Herrsenior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Fredrik SamuelssonSportfiskarnaVästernorrland
Håkan HussBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Johan AxelssonTrosa AFKSödermanland
Johan KindlundhTrosa AFKSödermanland
Erik KarlssonTrosa AFKSödermanland
Andreas VoughtTrosa AFKSödermanland
Marino SanvincentiAlingsås SFFNorra Älvsborg
Andreas JanssonAFK FluganHälsingland
Magnus AnderssonGötlunda FKÖrebro
Peter LindSFK LjusnanHälsingland
Tobias LindSFK LjusnanHälsingland
Axel WallbergSFK LjusnanHälsingland
Fredrik HärnesNordmarksfiskarna TVärmland
Thomas  OlssonSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Gunnar  NykvistFalubygdens SFKDalarna
Jimmi BornströmMälardalens TFVästmanland
Daniel AhlgrenLidköpings SFKSkaraborg
Jan-Henrik BranellLidköpings SFKSkaraborg
Calle AnderssonStäkets SFStockholm
Andreas WetterhallEnskede SFKStockholm
Lauras AntanviciusStäkets SFStockholm
Gustaf JohanssonEnskede SFKStockholm

Damsenior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Jenni KoskelaSFK StorfiskarnaVästernorrland
Josefine HammargårdFK UlriksforsarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Marie Axelsson BjörklinAFK FluganHälsingland
Anne NilssonNordmarksfiskarna Värmland
Marthina  OlssonSärnaharrens SFKDalarna

Herrveteran

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Håkan JonssonY-KrokenVästernorrland
Jan-Erik KarlssonJämtlandskrokenJämtland/Härjedalen
Åke GraffJämtlandskrokenJämtland/Härjedalen
Håkan LöfqvistJämtlandskrokenJämtland/Härjedalen
Hans-Ove HanssonSvegs SFKJämtland/Härjedalen
Mats WestlingSvegs SFKJämtland/Härjedalen
Christer ErikssonBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Jon JonssonBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Thomas NilssonAFK FluganHälsingland
Mats-Arne AxelssonAFK FluganHälsingland
Greger CarlssonGötlunda FKÖrebro
Leif LindSFK LjusnanHälsingland
Sören BörmarkNordmarksfiskarna TVärmland
Hans-Olov NilssonNordmarksfiskarna TVärmland
Bo  OlssonSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Perolof  LissFalubygdens SFKDalarna
Lars  JanssonFalubygdens SFKDalarna
Anders  BäcklundFalubygdens SFKDalarna
Börre  OmangTunabygden SFKDalarna
Svein  KristiansenSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Jonny  PerssonSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Magnus  SvenssonFalubygdens SFKDalarna
Thomas AxelssonMälardalens TFVästmanland
Pavel ChaloupkaMälardalens TFVästmanland
Christer JanssonSturefiskarnaVästmanland
Charles FastLidköpings SFKSkaraborg
Rolf WahlbergJakobsbergs SFKStockholm
Timo JumiskoSödertälje SFKStockholm
Arto JumiskoSödertälje SFKStockholm
Kari NevalainenSödertälje SFKStockholm

Damveteran

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Susanna KarlssonFK UlriksforsarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Gunilla TurdellSvegs SFKJämtland/Härjedalen
Yvonne JonassonSvegs SFKJämtland/Härjedalen
Marielle WikholmBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Agneta NilssonBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Eva  MörlinTunabygdens SFKDalarna
Leena WahlbergJakobsbergs SFKStockholm

Äldre Herrveteran

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Torbjörn HällströmSFK StorfiskarnaVästernorrland
Lennart ForsbergSFK StorfiskarnaVästernorrland
Roger HoflingY-KrokenVästernorrland
Sture SödermanBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Lennart KronBrunflofiskarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Jan LiifFK UlriksforsarnaJämtland/Härjedalen
Tommy ByströmEskilstuna SFSödermanland
Evert HellquistEskilstuna SFSödermanland
Percy BristamTrosa AFKSödermanland
Håkan JanssonGötlunda FKÖrebro
Gunnar JanssonNordmarksfiskarna TVärmland
Erik AarstadNordmarksfiskarna TVärmland
Reijo  VuoriTunabygdens SFKDalarna
Erkki LylyMälardalens TFVästmanland
Arne HellmanEnskede SFKStockholm
Krister NybergEnskede SFKStockholm
Mikko PasoJakobsbergs SFKStockholm

Äldre Damveteran

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Karin HoflingY-KrokenVästernorrland
Leena KoskelaSFK StorfiskarnaVästernorrland
Margit HällströmSFK StorfiskarnaVästernorrland
Magdalena FilipssonMälardalens TFVästmanland

Äldre Herrjunior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt
Ante WallbergSFK LjusnanHälsingland
Magnus  KristiansenSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Casper  GustafssonSärnaharrens SFKDalarna
Alvin AhlgrenLidköpings SFKSkaraborg
Lukas FredholmEnskede SFKStockholm

Äldre Damjunior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt

Yngre Herrjunior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt

Yngre Damjunior

StartnummerNamnKlubbDistrikt